Tulokset 27.6.2019
Rata A
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Nurmo Mika 57:04
2. Kuusisto Roope 59:38 +02:34
3. Saari Tatu 1:05:58 +08:54
4. Alakiikonen Ilkka 1:06:45 +09:41
5. Kallio Jarmo 1:17:17 +20:13
6. Häkkinen Jani 1:17:56 +20:52
7. Lakkinen Keijo 1:18:01 +20:57
8. Lähde Marko 1:24:37 +27:33
9. Loisa Kari 1:30:10 +33:06
10. Mäkipää Veikko 1:34:37 +37:33
11. Rantala Juha 1:38:46 +41:42
12. Kiiskinen Reijo 1:40:39 +43:35
13. Rantala Pekka 1:48:43 +51:39
14. Mäkinen Esa 1:55:36 +58:32
4 ilman aikaa
Rata B
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Taura Teuvo 47:21
2. Mustranta Antti 47:52 +00:31
3. Laine Rauno 50:21 +03:00
4. Kuusisto Eetu-Oskari 53:14 +05:53
5. Lehtiö Tarja 55:43 +08:22
6. Pentti Mykrälaakso 1:02:20 +14:59
7. Pekkonen Joonas 1:03:29 +16:08
8. Hiirijoki Pentti 1:03:37 +16:16
9. Kulmala Markku 1:05:52 +18:31
10. Potila Anu 1:07:42 +20:21
11. Teerikoski Pyry 1:07:44 +20:23
12. Teerikoski Petri 1:07:58 +20:37
13. Teerinen Aulis 1:13:05 +25:44
14. Hevonkorpi Pekka 1:23:45 +36:24
15. Nurmo Katariina 1:27:24 +40:03
16. Mäkelä Tapani 1:31:30 +44:09
17. Lehtinen ja Niittumaa 1:40:22 +53:01
4 ilman aikaa
Rata C
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Ketamo Juhani 38:56
2. Ranta Jarmo 41:26 +02:30
3. Kaasalainen Oiva 45:21 +06:25
4. Pietilä Pauli 46:52 +07:56
5. Siuko Anja 50:27 +11:31
6. Mikkola Mauno 54:58 +16:02
7. Kaasalainen Tuula 55:28 +16:32
8. Koivuniemi Juha 56:34 +17:38
9. Elisa Lähde 1:00:18 +21:22
10. Siuko Hannu 1:00:28 +21:32
11. Koivuniemi Kaisu 1:03:14 +24:18
12. Kohijoki Sakari 1:03:40 +24:44
13. Kohijoki Liisa 1:03:46 +24:50
14. Punto Sari 1:12:32 +33:36
15. Haliseva Erkki 1:12:37 +33:41
16. Haansola&Sariluoto 1:17:39 +38:43
17. Kari Kuusisto 1:17:49 +38:53
18. Merinen, Pääkkönen Ala-pappila 1:19:43 +40:47
19. Koivula Pauli 1:24:17 +45:21
20. Jukka Hakanen 1:47:35 +1:08:39
21. Pulkkinen Anneli 1:47:38 +1:08:42
1 ilman aikaa
Rata D
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Punto Elli 36:20
2. Hakuni Helena 44:01 +07:41
3. Nurmo Heikki 52:26 +16:06
4. Nurmo Olavi 1:02:39 +26:19
5. Ranta Saija 1:05:58 +29:38
6. Alakoski Anne-Mari 1:06:18 +29:58
7. Uusitalo Jouni 1:12:15 +35:55
8. Saari Marita 1:14:44 +38:24
9. Mari Kiili 1:14:45 +38:25
10. Ruusa, Katri ja Tinka 1:27:11 +50:51
11. Lähdeniemi Esko Ja Tuula 1:30:33 +54:13
12. Aaron Pakarinen 1:34:22 +58:02
13. Aida Pakarinen 1:34:38 +58:18
8 ilman aikaa
Rata E
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Antti Lähde 37:15
2. Iina Ruusala 44:02 +06:47
3. Vainiomäki Emilia 44:07 +06:52
4. Mustalahti Saana 1:06:47 +29:32
5. Parkkila Oiva ja Meeri 1:11:13 +33:58
6. Mustalahti Silja 1:12:17 +35:02
4 ilman aikaa
D21
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Petteri Jokela 1:22:21
2. Jokela Outi 1:30:35 +08:14