Tulokset 16.5.2019
Rata A 5,5km
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Vainiomäki Samuel 47:44
2. Kuusisto Roope 57:19 +09:35
3. Teerikoski Petri 58:57 +11:13
4. Lahtinen Pasi 1:00:15 +12:31
5. Vainiomäki Kauko 1:01:37 +13:53
6. Häkkinen Jani 1:02:14 +14:30
7. Rantala Juha 1:03:20 +15:36
8. Lakkinen Keijo 1:03:23 +15:39
9. Saari Tatu 1:04:09 +16:25
10. Oksanen Jukka 1:05:57 +18:13
11. Lylynperä Katri 1:09:28 +21:44
12. Kiiskinen Reijo 1:13:22 +25:38
13. Hanhijärvi Kalle 1:13:51 +26:07
14. Mäkelä Harri 1:14:19 +26:35
15. Koivisto Timo 1:18:37 +30:53
16. Saarinen Timo 1:19:37 +31:53
17. Pekkonen Joonas 1:20:50 +33:06
18. Mäkipää Veikko 1:25:11 +37:27
19. Mäkelä Tapani 1:30:44 +43:00
20. Mäkinen Esa 1:31:09 +43:25
21. Helenius Timo 1:33:49 +46:05
22. Lylynperä Jarmo 1:48:46 +1:01:02
23. Ruohonen-Mäkelä Kati 2:06:51 +1:19:07
24. (nimetön) 3:01:00 +2:13:16
3 ilman aikaa
Rata B 4km
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Siuko Hannu 44:17
2. Toivonen Jari 45:06 +00:49
3. Saari Marita 53:47 +09:30
4. Hirvelä Reijo 58:24 +14:07
5. Savisto Petri 58:28 +14:11
6. Ketamo Juhani 59:36 +15:19
6. Kulmala Markku 59:36 +15:19
8. Lähde vLinnea ja Marko 1:03:37 +19:20
9. Holmala Kira 1:06:00 +21:43
10. Holmala Jouni 1:06:10 +21:53
11. Toivonen Merja 1:08:00 +23:43
12. Hevonkorpi Pekka 1:16:52 +32:35
13. Koivula Pauli 1:17:45 +33:28
14. Peuraniemi Esa & Aleksi 1:26:51 +42:34
3 ilman aikaa
Rata C 3,2km
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kaasalainen Oiva 47:31
2. Saari Tauno 48:12 +00:41
3. Siuko Anja 50:44 +03:13
4. Ojaniemi Pirjo 51:13 +03:42
5. Mikkola Mauno 51:40 +04:09
6. Nurmo Heikki 54:08 +06:37
7. Pietilä Pauli 56:50 +09:19
8. Pulkkinen Anneli 58:28 +10:57
9. Hakanen Jukka 58:30 +10:59
10. Ranta Saija 1:00:23 +12:52
11. Ranta Jarmo 1:00:32 +13:01
12. Koivuniemi Kaisu 1:04:12 +16:41
13. Koivuniemi Juha 1:04:38 +17:07
14. Rantala Samuli 1:11:59 +24:28
15. Kaasalainen Tuula 1:14:23 +26:52
16. Lehtinen Maija 1:14:30 +26:59
17. Jokela Outi 1:14:45 +27:14
18. Hämeen-Anttila Jaana 1:15:19 +27:48
19. Rantala Niina 1:22:54 +35:23
20. Ala-Pappila 1:27:50 +40:19
21. Kärki Mirja 1:47:12 +59:41
22. Tapala Terhi 2:19:56 +1:32:25
3 ilman aikaa
Rata D 2,8km
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Uusitalo Jouni 46:12
2. Lähde Elisa 46:55 +00:43
3. Mäkipää Eeva 58:52 +12:40
4. Lähdeniemi Tuula & Esko 1:10:40 +24:28
5. Ketamo Mirja 1:11:14 +25:02
6. Helminen Antti 1:19:57 +33:45
7. Jokinen Riitta ja Heinonen Ansa 1:26:28 +40:16
1 ilman aikaa
Rata E 1,2km
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Lähde Linnea 14:02
2. Ahometsä Eero 15:50 +01:48
3. Riitaoja Niklas 16:04 +02:02
4. Vainiomäki Emilia 18:05 +04:03
5. Rantala Touko 31:59 +17:57
6. Päkärä Fanny 32:26 +18:24
7. Rantala Martta 32:42 +18:40
Parkkila Meeri ja Parkkila Oiva ilman aikaa